800 METROS PLANOS FINAL DAMAS

1 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
3 2.40.69 2 DAFNE REYES SAN FERNANDO DE PEÑALOLEN 13
1 2:28.13 3 KARLA PULGAR LICEO POLIVALENTE 13
2 2:39.51 6 DANAE MELLA DE SANTA MARIA 13
4 2:44.29 3 ANTONELLA GONZALEZ GUZMAN ALTO DEL VALLE 13
5 2:44.51 8 YAREMMY RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ESCUELA TEGUALDA 13
6 2:47.36 5 ALIAGA PÉREZ BERNARDITA SAN BENITO 13
7 2:53.03 2 EMILIA HERNANDEZ ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
8 3:01.97 6 ANTONELLA SANCHEZ ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
9 3:11.40 8 VALENTINA CATALAN EL BOSQUE 13
10 3:19.04 7 MARIA IGNACIA CARRERA ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
11 3:20.79 5 BARBARA ALFARO EMELINA URRUTIA 13
DNF 4 SOFIA FIGUEROA SAN BENITO 13
DNF 4 MILLARAY CATRIL EL BOSQUE 13
DNF 4 ISIDORA JIMENEZ MALDONADO ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
99 DNS JULIETA ZUÑIGA LICEO BICENTENARIO DE NIÑAS DE MAIPU 13
99 DNS ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA COLEGIO LA CONCEPCIÓN 13
99 DNS DANIELA ANGELICA ESPINDOLA VERA MADRE CECILIA LAZZERI 13
99 DNS ANA MARÍA WAHL SIN CLUB 13
99 DNS MATINA ZUÑIGA ALTAS CUMBRES DEL ROSAL 13
99 DNS JACINTA OLAVARRÍA SIN CLUB 13
99 DNS MARINA LLANOS INSTITUCION TERESIANA 13
99 DNS ISIDORA BERRIOS MALDONADO DOMINGO ORTIZ DE ROZAS 5

2 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS SOFIA CUEVAS ATL.FRANCES 13.0
DNS VALENTINA BERRIOS GONZALEZ DOMINGO ORTIZ DE ROZAS 5.0
DNS ANTONIA RUIZ ATL.FRANCES 13.0
DNS TERESITA MONTANER SIN CLUB 13.0
DNS AMELIA CIFUENTES ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13.0
DNS FRANCISCA AHUMADA THE MAYFLOWER 13.0
DNS ANTONIA AHUMADA THE MAYFLOWER 13.0
DNS MAYDA SOLEDAD MENDOZA SALGADO COLEGIO ALICANTE DEL ROSAL DE MAIPÚ 13.0

3 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS TRINIDAD FERNANDEZ SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
DNS ELENA TRITINI CARTES LICEO BICENTENARIO 13
DNS MAGDALENA CASTRO IBEROAMERICANO 13
DNS FLORENCIA VALDES ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS CAMILA PAREDES ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS FLORENCIA BENAVIDES ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS CATALINA RIOS ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS OCTAVIA LAZCANO ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS ENRIQUETA MARTINEZ ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS MAITE DIAZ ANTARTICA CHILENA 13

4 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNS FLORENCIA ORPIS COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
DNS CATALINA MALATRASSI COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
DNS JOSEFINA OCHAGAVIA COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
DNS CRISTINA VALDES COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
DNS PAULA SOLAR COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
DNS MERCEDES CUEVAS COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
DNS MAGDALENA SOUMASTRE SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
DNS MANUELA GORDON SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13

VOLVER