800 METROS PLANOS FINAL VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
RODRIGO MANRÍQUEZ 2004 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE HUECHURABA 13
CRISTIÁN ROJAS 2004 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
FRANCISCO ERRAZURIZ LOHMANN 2004 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
FERNANDO FRITZ 2004 MANQUECURA 13
CLEMENTE ATRIA 2004 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
BENJAMIN GUERRERO GUAICO 2004 CHRIST SCHOOL 13
MAICOL ROVERES MENDEZ 2004 MONSEÑOR ALVEAR 13
SEBASTIAN SANHUEZA 2004 ESC. 425 LO PRADO 13
NOAH EDWARDS 2004 THE GRANGE SCHOOL 13
JOAQUIN MIR 2004 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
GUIDO MARCHANT 2006 THE GREENLAND 13
BENJAMÍN TURINA DEL VALLE 2004 MAYOR PEÑALOLÉN 13

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
MARCELO CRUZ 2004 LA MISIÓN 13
ADONAIS DIB 2004 COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE SANTIAGO SUR 13
ITALO DE FERRARI UGARTE 2004 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
LUCAS ALBERTO JARA GAGGERO 2005 INSTITUTO LA SALLE DE LA FLORIDA 13
VICENTE JARA PACHECO 2006 MARIO BERTEROCEVASCO 13
GABRIEL VEGA REYES 2005 ARTURO ECHAZARRETA 5
AUGUSTO MATTE 2005 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
FRANCO BRUNETTO CASTILLO 2005 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
RENATO FERNANDEZ 2004 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
ALAN ROBERTSON WILSON 2005 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
MARCO CONTRERAS 2006 MAITENES 13
CRISTÓBAL LABBÉ 2005 MONTE TABOR 13
JOSÉ FIGUEROA 0 S. I. DEL BOSQUE 13

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
SEBASTIAN NOVOA CACERES 2005 VERBO DIVINO 13
LEON SOMARRIVA URZUA 2005 VERBO DIVINO 13
TOMAS PRIETO MATTE 2004 VERBO DIVINO 13
LUCAS DELGADO 2004 CARAMPANGUE 13
DANIEL REBOLLEDO 2005 IBEROAMERICANO 13
DOMINGO BUSTOS BRAVO 2004 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
MATIAS ZUÑIGA 2005 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
MATÍAS GARCIA HUIDOBRO 2005 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
LUCAS TORNERO 2005 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
BENJAMIN CARRASCO VIEIRA 2006 DOMINGO ORTIZ DE ROZAS 5
IAN BOSSHARD 2005 ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
MATIAS MORALES 2004 LICEO POLIVALENTE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 13
JORGE MARTINEZ BERRIOS 2005 MARIO BERTEROCEVASCO 13
MARTIAS CASTILLO 2005 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
MARTIN MANRIQUEZ 2005 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
JORGE AHUMADA 2005 DE SANTA MARÍA 13
GINO MARTINEZ PADILLA 2005 FRANCISCO PETRINOVIC 13
AUGUSTO MATTE 2005 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
ARIEL MARDONES 0 EL BOSQUE 13

VOLVER