100 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CRISTIAN LLOYD ARREDONDO 36692 C.A.O'H. 5
3 PATRICIO COLARTE DÍAZ 34342 CAS 13
4 FRANCO AGUILAR MUÑOZ 35187 CULTURA FISICA 5
5 JIMMY CASTILLO LEIVA 36239 A. DELTA 5
7 AGUSTIN MENDOZA BARROS 36549 ESC. NAVAL 5
8 CLAUDIO PICON CHAPANA 30857 C.A.O'H. 5

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTIN PULGAR MOLINA 0 ESC. NAVAL 5
3 MAX SCHMIDT CAMP 37159 A. DELTA 5
4 VICTOR ARANCIBIA GOMEZ 32539 CAS 13
5 RODRIGO MIRANDA CARRASCO 35233 C.A.O'H. 5
6 BENJAMIN PADURO WILLIAMSON 36462 C.A.S.A. 5
7 CRISTOBAL CANCINO ADRIASOLA 35777 USM 5
8 SIMON MALDONADO VALDEBENITO 37965 C.A.O'H. 5

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 DANTE MOROSO MORALES 17 USM 5
3 JOQUIN ALIAGA CANCINO 36403 USM 5
4 FRANCISCO PALMA MUÑOZ 36320 A. FRANCES 13
5 SIMON PIZARRO GODOY 37115 CULTURA FISICA 5
6 CRISITIAN FLORES GALLARDO 33180 C.A.O'H. 5
7 CRISTIAN TAPIA ALDEA 35210 C.A.S.A. 5
8 DIEGO BRAVO PEREZ 36251 CULTURA FISICA 5

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MATIAS CEPEDA CONTRERAS 37033 USM 5
2 BENJAMIN JOFRE URBINA 38031 CULTURA FISICA 5
3 GABRIEL SANCHEZ OJEDA 38029 A. PHOENIX 5
4 BENJAMIN CABALLERIA AREVALO 37765 C.A.O'H. 5
5 SANTIAGO CORRALES BONILLA 37924 D. ALEMÁN 5
6 CARLOS CONSTENLA CODOCEO 37088 C.A.O'H. 5
7 FACUNDO MUÑOZ PIZARRO 37271 SPORTIF LICÉE 5
8 DIEGO ARMIJO HARPER 37033 C.A.S.A. 5

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 GUSTAVO MATAMALA ENCINA 36302 USM 5
3 FABIAN MEDINA MORALES 34673 USM 5
4 ELIAN MOSCOSO MARTÍNEZ 36652 A. DELTA 5
5 GONZALO ROJAS RIVERA 35046 ESC. NAVAL 5
6 FLAVIO LILLO LEANDRO 36388 USM 5
7 VICTOR VILLALOBOS OLMEDO 37347 A. DREAM 5

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 SIMON PEREZ LEAL 37858 A. PHOENIX 5
3 CHRISTIAN CORTEZ MUÑOZ 37457 C.A.O'H. 5
4 BENJAMIN IBARRA HURTADO 37823 A. DELTA 5
5 FABIAN PALACIOS BELTRAN 37515 A. DREAM 5
6 ANGELO ABELLO ROJAS 37459 C.A.O'H. 5
7 AMARO SAIZ NAVARRO 37862 C.A.O'H. 5
8 MIGUEL LEIVA ROHWEDER 37808 A. PHOENIX 5

VOLVER